Ranking Action & Trend Ladies League 2020 Runda 2
V = Vann, F = Förlorat, S = Slips, W.O = Walk Over, P = Poäng
Grupo 1
FrBuW.OPTLagTeam ChillBecca & StinaTeam KällesjöRosefors/PerssonVesslornaJossemarie
1400012Team Chill3-6 / 6-3 / 7-66-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-16-1 / 6-42020-04-14 19:00:00
221007Becca & Stina6-3 / 3-6 / 6-76-2 / 3-6 / 7-62020-04-13 10:00:006-4 / 6-2
322007Team Källesjö1-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-3 / 6-72020-04-09 16:00:007-5 / 6-46-2 / 6-1
401000Rosefors/Persson0-6 / 1-62020-04-13 10:00:002020-04-09 16:00:002020-04-06 17:30:002020-04-07 17:30:00
502000Vesslorna1-6 / 4-65-7 / 4-62020-04-06 17:30:002020-04-08 17:30:00
602000Jossemarie2020-04-14 19:00:004-6 / 2-62-6 / 1-62020-04-07 17:30:002020-04-08 17:30:00


Grupo 2
FrBuW.OPTLagAndersson/NilssonTeam J&JTeam NJ-MCTeam ASofie&Ida
730009Andersson/Nilsson5-7 / 6-4 / 6-22020-03-21 11:30:005-7 / 6-3 / 7-56-3 / 6-3
811004Team J&J7-5 / 4-6 / 2-62020-04-07 19:00:007-5 / 4-6 / 7-62020-04-15 17:30:00
910003Team NJ-MC2020-03-21 11:30:002020-04-07 19:00:002020-04-05 11:30:004-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
1002002Team A7-5 / 3-6 / 5-75-7 / 6-4 / 6-72020-04-05 11:30:002020-04-08 17:30:00
1102001Sofie&Ida3-6 / 3-62020-04-15 17:30:006-4 / 3-6 / 3-62020-04-08 17:30:00


Grupo 3
FrBuW.OPTLagLiMaChrinz/EvaldSenorasLellkysHanssons
1230009LiMa2020-04-05 13:00:006-4 / 7-56-1 / 6-16-0 / 6-3
1320006Chrinz/Evald2020-04-05 13:00:002020-04-07 16:00:006-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-0
1411003Senoras4-6 / 5-72020-04-07 16:00:002020-04-09 19:00:006-4 / 6-3
1502000Lellkys1-6 / 1-61-6 / 1-62020-04-09 19:00:002020-04-05 10:00:00
1603000Hanssons0-6 / 3-61-6 / 0-64-6 / 3-62020-04-05 10:00:00


Grupo 4
FrBuW.OPTLagPercedSmultron & MyntaSJLISALas cucarachasSöderlund/Åkesson
17500015Perced6-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-36-0 / 6-26-0 / 6-16-0 / 6-3
1822006Smultron & Mynta2-6 / 1-63-6 / 5-72020-04-08 19:00:007-6 / 6-16-1 / 6-0
1911003SJ1-6 / 3-66-3 / 7-52020-04-11 08:30:002020-04-11 10:00:002020-04-09 19:00:00
2001000LISA0-6 / 2-62020-04-08 19:00:002020-04-11 08:30:002020-04-05 19:00:002020-04-05 11:30:00
2102000Las cucarachas0-6 / 1-66-7 / 1-62020-04-11 10:00:002020-04-05 19:00:002020-04-08 19:00:00
2202000Söderlund/Åkesson0-6 / 3-61-6 / 0-62020-04-09 19:00:002020-04-05 11:30:002020-04-08 19:00:00


Grupo 5
FrBuW.OPTLagCJ NybroKämparnaTeam Hallberg/NilssonTeam JSKB
2320006CJ Nybro2020-04-06 17:30:007-6 / 6-26-1 / 6-0
2420006Kämparna2020-04-06 17:30:006-4 / 7-56-0 / 6-0
2512003Team Hallberg/Nilsson6-7 / 2-64-6 / 5-76-4 / 6-0
2603000Team JSKB1-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-64-6 / 0-6