Ranking Action & Trend Ladies League 2020 Runda 3
V = Vann, F = Förlorat, S = Slips, W.O = Walk Over, P = Poäng
Grupo 1
FrBuW.OPTLagTeam ChillRosefors/PerssonTeam SmashTeam NJ-MCAndersson/Nilsson
130009Team Chill4-6 / 6-4 / 7-62020-09-29 19:00:006-0 / 7-56-1 / 6-0
221007Rosefors/Persson6-4 / 4-6 / 6-72020-10-01 19:00:006-4 / 6-26-1 / 6-1
320006Team Smash2020-09-29 19:00:002020-10-01 19:00:006-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
403000Team NJ-MC0-6 / 5-74-6 / 2-61-6 / 4-62020-09-22 19:00:00
503000Andersson/Nilsson1-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-62020-09-22 19:00:00


Grupo 2
FrBuW.OPTLagSofie&IdaChrinz/EvaldFia&EdnaTeam ATeam J&JSeverin/Månsson
6400012Sofie&Ida2020-09-23 17:30:006-1 / 6-06-3 / 6-16-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-1
720006Chrinz/Evald2020-09-23 17:30:002020-09-21 17:30:006-2 / 6-32020-09-29 17:30:007-6 / 6-1
821006Fia&Edna1-6 / 0-62020-09-21 17:30:002020-10-01 19:00:007-6 / 6-36-3 / 6-0
912003Team A3-6 / 1-62-6 / 3-62020-10-01 19:00:002020-09-28 19:00:006-1 / 6-2
1012003Team J&J0-6 / 0-62020-09-29 17:30:006-7 / 3-62020-09-28 19:00:006-1 / 6-3
1105000Severin/Månsson0-6 / 1-66-7 / 1-63-6 / 0-61-6 / 2-61-6 / 3-6


Grupo 3
FrBuW.OPTLagLiMaStardarlingsPercedTLJSenorasSmultron & Mynta
1231009LiMa6-2 / 6-36-2 / 5-7 / 6-32020-09-24 19:00:004-6 / 5-76-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
1332009Stardarlings2-6 / 3-64-6 / 7-6 / 7-55-7 / 3-66-2 / 6-36-3 / 6-0
1422008Perced2-6 / 7-5 / 3-66-4 / 6-7 / 5-76-1 / 3-6 / 7-66-2 / 6-4
1522007TLJ2020-09-24 19:00:007-5 / 6-31-6 / 6-3 / 6-72-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-0
1622006Senoras6-4 / 7-52-6 / 3-62-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-32020-09-30 17:30:00
1703001Smultron & Mynta3-6 / 6-3 / 3-63-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-62020-09-30 17:30:00


Grupo 4
FrBuW.OPTLagMöller/RosbergTeam Hallberg/NilssonSöderlund/ÅkessonLas cucarachasLISAKämparna
1830009Möller/Rosberg6-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-26-0 / 6-12020-10-02 17:30:002020-10-01 17:30:00
1931009Team Hallberg/Nilsson2-6 / 3-62020-09-29 19:00:006-1 / 6-36-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-0
2011003Söderlund/Åkesson2-6 / 2-62020-09-29 19:00:002020-09-22 19:00:002020-10-03 10:00:006-3 / 6-3
2112003Las cucarachas0-6 / 1-61-6 / 3-62020-09-22 19:00:002020-09-28 19:00:006-3 / 7-6
2201000LISA2020-10-02 17:30:002-6 / 1-62020-10-03 10:00:002020-09-28 19:00:002020-09-29 19:00:00
2303000Kämparna2020-10-01 17:30:001-6 / 0-63-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-72020-09-29 19:00:00


Grupo 5
FrBuW.OPTLagSandra & JuliaLag RödPangTeam RickardLagETTLag LuchaTeam JSKB
24310010Sandra & Julia6-4 / 1-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-16-0 / 6-12020-10-04 16:00:006-0 / 6-3
2530009Lag RödPang4-6 / 6-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-02020-09-23 19:00:006-1 / 6-02020-09-30 17:30:00
2622006Team Rickard5-7 / 1-61-6 / 0-66-3 / 7-62020-09-27 10:00:006-1 / 6-2
2712003LagETT0-6 / 1-62020-09-23 19:00:003-6 / 6-72020-09-30 19:00:006-1 / 7-5
2801000Lag Lucha2020-10-04 16:00:001-6 / 0-62020-09-27 10:00:002020-09-30 19:00:002020-09-24 19:00:00
2903000Team JSKB0-6 / 3-62020-09-30 17:30:001-6 / 2-61-6 / 5-72020-09-24 19:00:00