Ranking Action & Trend Ladies League 2020 Runda 4
V = Vann, F = Förlorat, S = Slips, W.O = Walk Over, P = Poäng
Grupo 1
FrBuW.OPTLagKaffeMustRosefors/PerssonSofie&IdaChrinz/EvaldFia&Edna
120006KaffeMust2020-11-02 17:30:006-3 / 6-32020-11-01 20:30:006-1 / 6-0
220006Rosefors/Persson2020-11-02 17:30:006-3 / 6-32020-10-31 08:30:006-1 / 6-3
312003Sofie&Ida3-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-67-5 / 6-22020-10-21 19:00:00
401000Chrinz/Evald2020-11-01 20:30:002020-10-31 08:30:005-7 / 2-62020-11-11 19:00:00
502000Fia&Edna1-6 / 0-61-6 / 3-62020-10-21 19:00:002020-11-11 19:00:00


Grupo 2
FrBuW.OPTLagNilsson/OvessonTeam NJ-MCTeam APercedLiMaStardarlings
630009Nilsson/Ovesson3-6 / 6-2 / 6-42020-11-05 17:30:006-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-22020-11-11 17:30:00
721007Team NJ-MC6-3 / 2-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-32020-11-05 19:00:002020-10-31 10:00:006-1 / 6-2 / 6-2
822007Team A2020-11-05 17:30:002-6 / 3-66-3 / 4-6 / 6-24-6 / 6-1 / 3-66-1 / 6-0
912004Perced1-6 / 1-62020-11-05 19:00:003-6 / 6-4 / 2-62020-11-04 19:00:003-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
1011003LiMa1-6 / 2-62020-10-31 10:00:006-4 / 1-6 / 6-32020-11-04 19:00:002020-11-07 08:30:00
1103001Stardarlings2020-11-11 17:30:001-6 / 2-6 / 2-61-6 / 0-66-3 / 4-6 / 4-62020-11-07 08:30:00


Grupo 3
FrBuW.OPTLagMöller/RosbergTLJTeam TJSeverin/MånssonSenorasTeam Hallberg/Nilsson
1220006Möller/Rosberg6-4 / 6-12020-11-05 17:30:006-3 / 6-22020-10-30 19:00:002020-11-02 17:30:00
1311003TLJ4-6 / 1-62020-11-10 17:30:006-2 / 7-52020-11-04 19:00:002020-10-28 19:00:00
1410003Team TJ2020-11-05 17:30:002020-11-10 17:30:002020-11-06 17:30:002020-11-11 17:30:006-2 / 6-1
1512003Severin/Månsson3-6 / 2-62-6 / 5-72020-11-06 17:30:002020-11-16 17:30:006-0 / 6-1
1600000Senoras2020-10-30 19:00:002020-11-04 19:00:002020-11-11 17:30:002020-11-16 17:30:002020-10-31 10:00:00
1702000Team Hallberg/Nilsson2020-11-02 17:30:002020-10-28 19:00:002-6 / 1-60-6 / 1-62020-10-31 10:00:00


Grupo 4
FrBuW.OPTLagSandra & JuliaLas cucarachasSmultron & MyntaLISALag RödPangSöderlund/Åkesson
1830009Sandra & Julia4-6 / 6-4 / 6-24-6 / 6-2 / 6-12020-11-04 20:30:002020-11-01 14:30:006-4 / 6-1
1921007Las cucarachas6-4 / 4-6 / 2-62020-11-08 11:30:006-2 / 6-42020-11-03 19:00:006-3 / 6-3
2012005Smultron & Mynta6-4 / 2-6 / 1-62020-11-08 11:30:006-4 / 3-6 / 2-62020-11-12 19:00:006-3 / 6-1 / 6-0
2113004LISA2020-11-04 20:30:002-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-24-6 / 1-66-2 / 2-6 / 1-6
2210003Lag RödPang2020-11-01 14:30:002020-11-03 19:00:002020-11-12 19:00:006-4 / 6-12020-11-09 17:30:00
2313003Söderlund/Åkesson4-6 / 1-63-6 / 3-63-6 / 1-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-2 / 6-12020-11-09 17:30:00


Grupo 5
FrBuW.OPTLagTeam RickardKämparnaTeam JSKBLag Lucha
2410003Team Rickard2020-11-05 17:30:002020-11-01 11:30:006-0 / 6-0
2510003Kämparna2020-11-05 17:30:002020-11-03 17:30:006-4 / 6-0
2610003Team JSKB2020-11-01 11:30:002020-11-03 17:30:006-1 / 6-4
2703000Lag Lucha0-6 / 0-64-6 / 0-61-6 / 4-6