Ranking Ystad Saltsjöbad Padel league 2020 Runda 2
V = Vann, F = Förlorat, S = Slips, W.O = Walk Over, P = Poäng
Grupo 1
FrBuW.OPTLagSillarensarnaWild Boys PadelPingislagetÅlaFiddCalleMartinRädisorna
1400012Sillarensarna3-6 / 6-3 / 7-66-2 / 6-32020-04-05 10:00:006-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-1
2310010Wild Boys Padel6-3 / 3-6 / 6-73-6 / 7-5 / 7-64-6 / 6-2 / 7-67-6 / 6-12020-04-04 11:30:00
3320010Pingislaget2-6 / 3-66-3 / 5-7 / 6-76-4 / 6-34-6 / 6-3 / 7-66-3 / 4-6 / 7-6
422007ÅlaFidd2020-04-05 10:00:006-4 / 2-6 / 6-74-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-4
514004CalleMartin3-6 / 2-66-7 / 1-66-4 / 3-6 / 6-73-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-2
604001Rädisorna3-6 / 1-62020-04-04 11:30:003-6 / 6-4 / 6-73-6 / 4-62-6 / 2-6


Grupo 2
FrBuW.OPTLagPalle/NickeDos CaballerosPaddlarnaTobias.MartinSmash FLThe Legends
7500015Palle/Nicke6-2 / 2-6 / 7-67-6 / 2-6 / 7-66-7 / 6-3 / 7-67-5 / 6-26-1 / 6-0
8320011Dos Caballeros2-6 / 6-2 / 6-72-6 / 6-1 / 6-77-6 / 4-6 / 7-64-6 / 6-1 / 7-66-0 / 6-2
9310010Paddlarna6-7 / 6-2 / 6-76-2 / 1-6 / 7-66-2 / 6-46-1 / 7-52020-04-04 14:30:00
1023008Tobias.Martin7-6 / 3-6 / 6-76-7 / 6-4 / 6-72-6 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 7-66-2 / 6-4
1104002Smash FL5-7 / 2-66-4 / 1-6 / 6-71-6 / 5-74-6 / 6-4 / 6-72020-04-05 16:00:00
1203000The Legends1-6 / 0-60-6 / 2-62020-04-04 14:30:002-6 / 4-62020-04-05 16:00:00


Grupo 3
FrBuW.OPTLagTeam SunshineTeam PostbankenTeam HJYstad SaltsjöbadFinessenRasmussens
13500015Team Sunshine6-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-06-0 / 6-26-4 / 7-5
1422007Team Postbanken2-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-12020-04-04 11:30:005-7 / 6-4 / 6-76-4 / 7-6
1523006Team HJ1-6 / 1-62-6 / 1-67-6 / 6-43-6 / 7-5 / 7-63-6 / 6-7
1622006Ystad Saltsjöbad2-6 / 0-62020-04-04 11:30:006-7 / 4-66-1 / 3-6 / 7-61-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
1713005Finessen0-6 / 2-67-5 / 4-6 / 7-66-3 / 5-7 / 6-71-6 / 6-3 / 6-72020-04-01 20:30:00
1813004Rasmussens4-6 / 5-74-6 / 6-76-3 / 7-66-1 / 2-6 / 2-62020-04-01 20:30:00


Grupo 4
FrBuW.OPTLagTeam JAFEPadelexpressenDos GambasShoriTeam U.S.Tord/Jonas
19500015Team JAFE6-3 / 3-6 / 7-63-6 / 6-3 / 7-66-1 / 7-66-3 / 6-27-5 / 7-6
20320010Padelexpressen3-6 / 6-3 / 6-76-4 / 6-36-0 / 6-16-3 / 6-12-6 / 1-6
21320010Dos Gambas6-3 / 3-6 / 6-74-6 / 3-67-5 / 6-34-6 / 6-1 / 7-66-3 / 6-4
2223006Shori1-6 / 6-70-6 / 1-65-7 / 3-66-2 / 6-27-6 / 6-3
2314004Team U.S.3-6 / 2-63-6 / 1-66-4 / 1-6 / 6-72-6 / 2-62-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
2414004Tord/Jonas5-7 / 6-76-2 / 6-13-6 / 4-66-7 / 3-66-2 / 4-6 / 6-7


Grupo 5
FrBuW.OPTLagAdam & SimonWester/PerssonTeam5662PlayTeam DieselSwerock
25500015Adam & Simon6-3 / 6-36-0 / 6-26-0 / 6-26-3 / 6-16-0 / 6-2
26410012Wester/Persson3-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-26-3 / 6-17-5 / 6-26-1 / 6-2
2723007Team5660-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-62-6 / 7-6 / 7-66-3 / 4-6 / 6-76-1 / 6-2
28230072Play0-6 / 2-63-6 / 1-66-2 / 6-7 / 6-77-6 / 6-26-3 / 6-7 / 7-6
2923006Team Diesel3-6 / 1-65-7 / 2-63-6 / 6-4 / 7-66-7 / 2-66-3 / 6-0
3005001Swerock0-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-63-6 / 7-6 / 6-73-6 / 0-6


Grupo 6
FrBuW.OPTLagBröderna NNorrbaggarnaRosbingTvå bröder och gammeldanskPersson/LundinJohan & Peter
31500015Bröderna N6-3 / 3-6 / 5-46-3 / 3-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-36-3 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
32410013Norrbaggarna3-6 / 6-3 / 4-56-3 / 6-35-7 / 6-1 / 10-76-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-0
33320010Rosbing3-6 / 6-3 / 4-63-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-16-4 / 4-6 / 7-66-0 / 6-0
3423007Två bröder och gammeldansk2-6 / 3-67-5 / 1-6 / 7-104-6 / 1-66-3 / 3-6 / 10-56-1 / 6-1
3514005Persson/Lundin3-6 / 3-61-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-4 / 6-73-6 / 6-3 / 5-106-0 / 6-0
3605000Johan & Peter0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 7
FrBuW.OPTLagMAHNTeam DMJNL PadelPeter & HenkeKardell & LindborgarnaMartin/Richard
37410013MAHN6-3 / 7-53-6 / 6-4 / 6-76-2 / 6-27-6 / 6-46-1 / 6-2
38410012Team DM3-6 / 5-76-2 / 6-46-3 / 6-13-6 / 7-6 / 7-66-0 / 6-0
39410012JNL Padel6-3 / 4-6 / 7-62-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-2 / 7-66-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-0
4023007Peter & Henke2-6 / 2-63-6 / 1-66-4 / 2-6 / 6-77-6 / 6-46-3 / 6-1
4104001Kardell & Lindborgarna6-7 / 4-66-3 / 6-7 / 6-72-6 / 3-66-7 / 4-6
4204000Martin/Richard1-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-62-6 / 0-63-6 / 1-6


Grupo 8
FrBuW.OPTLagGTHermanosMonkey MaffiaTwo and 1/2 menAlavikMR G & J
43400012GT6-3 / 6-47-6 / 6-46-4 / 6-26-4 / 6-3
4431009Hermanos3-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-4 / 7-62020-04-05 13:00:006-0 / 6-06-2 / 6-4
4523008Monkey Maffia6-7 / 4-66-3 / 4-6 / 6-72-6 / 6-3 / 2-63-6 / 6-1 / 7-66-2 / 6-0
4621006Two and 1/2 men4-6 / 2-62020-04-05 13:00:006-2 / 3-6 / 6-26-3 / 6-22020-04-05 14:30:00
4704001Alavik4-6 / 3-60-6 / 0-66-3 / 1-6 / 6-73-6 / 2-6
4802000MR G & J2-6 / 4-62-6 / 0-62020-04-05 14:30:00


Grupo 9
FrBuW.OPTLagMange/ToddePTRamträffarnaRaspatAnderssonsMJ
49400012Mange/Todde6-2 / 6-42020-04-05 10:00:004-6 / 6-0 / 7-67-5 / 6-16-2 / 6-0
50410012PT2-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-33-6 / 6-4 / 7-66-3 / 6-36-3 / 6-4
5131009Ramträffarna2020-04-05 10:00:005-7 / 3-66-2 / 7-66-0 / 4-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-3
5223008Raspat6-4 / 0-6 / 6-76-3 / 4-6 / 6-72-6 / 6-77-6 / 1-6 / 7-66-0 / 4-6 / 6-2
5314005Anderssons5-7 / 1-63-6 / 3-60-6 / 6-4 / 3-66-7 / 6-1 / 6-76-1 / 6-1
5405001MJ2-6 / 0-63-6 / 4-62-6 / 3-60-6 / 6-4 / 2-61-6 / 1-6


Grupo 10
FrBuW.OPTLagTeam PLSubaTeam ekonomieffektNätrullarnaNödraby SSArvid & Mats
55500015Team PL4-6 / 6-2 / 7-66-0 / 6-37-5 / 6-06-1 / 6-06-2 / 6-0
56320010Suba6-4 / 2-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-46-1 / 6-45-7 / 4-66-0 / 6-0
5732009Team ekonomieffekt0-6 / 3-63-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-46-4 / 6-22-6 / 6-2 / 7-5
5823006Nätrullarna5-7 / 0-61-6 / 4-65-7 / 4-66-0 / 6-46-0 / 6-3
5923006Nödraby SS1-6 / 0-67-5 / 6-44-6 / 2-60-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-1
6005001Arvid & Mats2-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-66-2 / 2-6 / 5-70-6 / 3-62-6 / 1-6


Grupo 11
FrBuW.OPTLagDalmoreiansBernhoff/GustavssonLartaTeam JRLos PadelerosEmretSkar PF
61500015Dalmoreians6-4 / 1-6 / 7-61-6 / 6-4 / 7-66-3 / 2-6 / 7-63-6 / 6-2 / 7-66-2 / 6-1
62310010Bernhoff/Gustavsson4-6 / 6-1 / 6-76-4 / 6-26-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-22020-04-04 10:00:00
63320010Larta6-1 / 4-6 / 6-74-6 / 2-66-2 / 7-66-4 / 7-56-0 / 6-1
6423007Team JR3-6 / 6-2 / 6-71-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-36-0 / 6-2
6514004Los Padeleros6-3 / 2-6 / 6-73-6 / 2-64-6 / 5-73-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-4
6604000EmretSkar PF2-6 / 1-62020-04-04 10:00:000-6 / 1-60-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-6


Grupo 12
FrBuW.OPTLagKanelbullarnaDT20AM PadelT&STeam Nilsson BengtssonTeam JW
67410013Kanelbullarna1-6 / 6-2 / 7-66-2 / 6-26-2 / 5-7 / 5-76-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-2
68320010DT206-1 / 2-6 / 6-77-5 / 2-6 / 7-62-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-1
69320010AM Padel2-6 / 2-65-7 / 6-2 / 6-76-0 / 6-06-4 / 7-56-3 / 7-5
7031009T&S2-6 / 7-5 / 7-56-2 / 6-10-6 / 0-67-5 / 6-3
7114004Team Nilsson Bengtsson1-6 / 0-66-3 / 1-6 / 1-64-6 / 5-75-7 / 3-66-1 / 6-3
7204000Team JW0-6 / 2-63-6 / 1-63-6 / 5-71-6 / 3-6